Muni Service Feedback at 215 Larkin St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 3 months ago #12354300
Report
Submitted Fri Apr 24, 2020

Still people without masks. I count 5 out of 15 on the 19. When will you begin enforcement? You are putting the public at risk. Bus 8829

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: 19

Direction: Inbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri Apr 24, 2020 12:31pm



address: 215 Larkin St

coordinates x,y: 6007736.960778831, 2112158.496216677

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78002167, -122.41683333

Timestamp Description
Fri Apr 24, 2020 03:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri Apr 24, 2020 12:32pm Opened
Fri Apr 24, 2020 12:32pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone