Abandoned Vehicles at 75 Golden Gate Ave

CLOSED Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY. - 5 months ago #12356540
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 25, 2020

Abandoned vehicle near 50 Golden Gate ave.



address: 75 Golden Gate Ave

coordinates x,y: 6009238.241043697, 2112846.4660503305

coordinates lat,lng: 37.781995, -122.41168833

Timestamp Description
Mon May 04, 2020 08:26am Closed with status: Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY.
Sat Apr 25, 2020 09:32am Opened
Sat Apr 25, 2020 09:32am Submitted via iPhone Iphone