Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Page St & Stanyan St

CLOSED Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com]. - 3 days ago #12357735
Report
Submitted Sat Apr 25, 2020

Page "Slow Street" is missing signage/protection/blockade from Shrader to Stanyan.

Nature of Request: Other



address: Intersection of Page St & Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997008.780816641, 2108766.6372139747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77009923684069, -122.453701735458

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 03:49pm Closed with status: Case Transferred. Case transferred to Benjamin Barnett, Slow Streets Project. [email: Benjamin.Barnett@sfmta.com].
Sat Apr 25, 2020 03:37pm Opened
Sat Apr 25, 2020 03:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone