Abandoned Vehicles at 1215 Carolina St

CLOSED Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY. - 12 months ago #12361469
Report
Submitted Mon Apr 27, 2020

License Plate: 8chs309



address: 1215 Carolina St

coordinates x,y: 6012771.315255832, 2102051.3977737827

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75255171585619, -122.3987076246388

Timestamp Description
Mon May 04, 2020 08:12am Closed with status: Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY.
Mon Apr 27, 2020 08:20am Opened
Mon Apr 27, 2020 08:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone