Pothole & Street Issues at 53 Sanchez St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 months ago #12383201
Image
Submitted Sun May 03, 2020

Large dead rat in the middle of the street in front of 53 Sanchez Street [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7753301]

Nature of Request: Other



address: 53 Sanchez St

coordinates x,y: 6003491.925026657, 2107996.8032145724

coordinates lat,lng: 37.768355, -122.43122167

Timestamp Description
Thu May 07, 2020 12:25am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun May 03, 2020 04:57pm Opened
Sun May 03, 2020 04:56pm Submitted via Open311 Open311