Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1614 Washington St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 3 days ago #12389883
Report
Submitted Tue May 05, 2020

Water coming up???

Nature of Request: Other



address: 1614 Washington St

coordinates x,y: 6006927.551491313, 2117135.894339636

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79364282268825, -122.4199867622204

Timestamp Description
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:46pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Wed Sep 16, 2020 02:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Work Order has been completed. Memo:.
Mon May 11, 2020 09:46am Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Mon May 11, 2020 09:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Maximo Service Request has been resolved Memo:No problem observed.
Tue May 05, 2020 04:46pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Field Work has been completed. Memo:.
Tue May 05, 2020 01:16pm Opened
Tue May 05, 2020 01:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone