Muni Service Feedback at 2500 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - about 1 month ago #12391779
Report
Submitted Wed May 06, 2020

Camera in westbound muni tunnel pointed at the clouds

Nature of Request: Other (Comment or Suggestion)

Line/Route: F - MARKET AND WHARVES

Direction: Outbound

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Wed May 06, 2020 07:37am



address: 2500 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6001906.772726502, 2105763.6943360097

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76213347328636, -122.4365446981553

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 11, 2020 03:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Wed May 06, 2020 07:37am Opened
Wed May 06, 2020 07:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone