Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Felton St & Harvard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 14 days ago #12400792
Photo_20200508_150406
Submitted Fri May 08, 2020

Bus Stop is missing yellow stop bar and yellow band on pole

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 54

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID: 14587

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri May 08, 2020 03:03pm



address: Intersection of Felton St & Harvard St

coordinates x,y: 6006317.427872543, 2092509.572858799

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7259903, -122.42034912

Timestamp Description
Thu May 21, 2020 05:36pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri May 08, 2020 03:06pm Opened
Fri May 08, 2020 03:06pm Submitted via Android Android