Muni Service Feedback at Intersection Of Moscow St & Russia Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 14 days ago #12400802
Photo_20200508_150627
Submitted Fri May 08, 2020

Bus stop needs yellow band on pole or yellow bar on ground. Nothing currently exists.

Nature of Request: Maintenance Issue: Bus Stop

Line/Route: 54

Direction: Outbound

Stop ID: 16241

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri May 08, 2020 03:06pm



address: Intersection of Moscow St & Russia Ave

coordinates x,y: 6003505.393731417, 2089711.0377119086

coordinates lat,lng: 37.71814728, -122.42987061

Timestamp Description
Thu May 21, 2020 04:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri May 08, 2020 03:08pm Opened
Fri May 08, 2020 03:08pm Submitted via Android Android