Abandoned Vehicles at 1072 Ellis St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. No Merit. We don't do bicycles. - 21 days ago #12404332
Photo_20200510_073634
Submitted Sun May 10, 2020

Bicycle

Color: Silver



address: 1072 Ellis St

coordinates x,y: 6005746.526193374, 2113533.712907747

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78368552, -122.42381696

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 12:56pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. No Merit. We don't do bicycles.
Sun May 10, 2020 07:38am Opened
Sun May 10, 2020 07:37am Submitted via Android Android