Damaged Public Property at 23 Geary St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12404379
Report
Submitted Sun May 10, 2020

Muni map glass window broken actual address 12 Geary

Object ID # (if applicable): #14301

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 23 Geary St

coordinates x,y: 6011541.818121673, 2114951.0341663044

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78790260202977, -122.4038671051361

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun May 10, 2020 08:10am Opened
Sun May 10, 2020 08:10am Submitted via iPhone Iphone