Damaged Public Property at 402 California St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12404436
Report
Submitted Sun May 10, 2020

Broken Mini bus stop hutch and shattered glass all over sidewalk and street

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 402 California St

coordinates x,y: 6012343.733279389, 2116863.969631858

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79319983857567, -122.4012270840049

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun May 10, 2020 08:38am Opened
Sun May 10, 2020 08:38am Submitted via iPhone Iphone