Damaged Public Property at 21 Hyde St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12405779
Report
Submitted Sun May 10, 2020

Broken

Object ID # (if applicable): Stop id #15071

Nature of Request: Transit Shelter / Platform



address: 21 Hyde St

coordinates x,y: 6008242.824447783, 2111857.482896792

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77922359985243, -122.4150620022156

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Sun May 10, 2020 04:58pm Opened
Sun May 10, 2020 04:58pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone