Damaged Public Property at 2001 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment. - 13 days ago #12406612
Report
Submitted Mon May 11, 2020

Nature of Request: Other



address: 2001 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6004648.79958648, 2108092.5237757913

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76868331715256, -122.427226966361

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 09:30pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Per process - cases are closed 10 days after assignment.
Mon May 11, 2020 07:22am Opened
Mon May 11, 2020 07:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone