Muni Employee Feedback at 1278 Pacific Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action. - 3 months ago #12410843
Photo_20200512_102028
Submitted Tue May 12, 2020

New Flyer XDE Coach 8752. Unsafe passing.

Nature of Request: Complaint: Unsafe Driving

Discrimination Complaint? No

Request ADA Hearing Info? No

Line/Route: 12

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID (if known): 15845

When? Fri May 08, 2020 05:41pm



address: 1278 Pacific Ave

coordinates x,y: 6008032.73703275, 2117881.953385137

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79575352, -122.41621558

Timestamp Description
Wed May 13, 2020 09:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Missing or incomplete info.- no further action.
Tue May 12, 2020 10:23am Opened
Tue May 12, 2020 10:23am Submitted via Android Android