Abandoned Vehicles at 2100 45th Ave

CLOSED Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY. - 3 months ago #12416290
Report
Submitted Wed May 13, 2020

Parked here for almost 2 months.BLOCKING THE VIEW for drivers going thru. ACCIDENTS!! DANGEROUS!! Do something or you will be co-responsible when crashing happens. I'll report this as proof of your inaction. This is a humongous commercial truck! IT SHOULD NOT BE PARKED HERE AT ALL, THIS IS A RESIDENTIAL AREA!

Make/Model: Ford 350

License Plate: 7H51397

Color: White



address: 2100 45th Ave

coordinates x,y: 5982374.965686369, 2100768.5537001826

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7472889586941, -122.5037266643296

Timestamp Description
Tue May 19, 2020 06:20am Closed with status: Cancelled. STATE OF EMERGENCY.
Wed May 13, 2020 05:31pm Opened
Wed May 13, 2020 05:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone