Abandoned Vehicles at 4757 18th St

CLOSED Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. No Merit. Apoligizes, but Due to Covid-19, Abandoned auto detail has been suspended until further notice. If you feel there are safety issues, please call your local police station. - 3 months ago #12416507
Photo_20200513_185530
Submitted Wed May 13, 2020

Being used as camper on Market St



address: 4757 18th St

coordinates x,y: 5999707.321840027, 2105035.852826746

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76000977, -122.44409943

Timestamp Description
Fri May 15, 2020 12:42pm Closed with status: Abandoned Vehicles - No Merit. No Merit. Apoligizes, but Due to Covid-19, Abandoned auto detail has been suspended until further notice. If you feel there are safety issues, please call your local police station.
Wed May 13, 2020 06:56pm Opened
Wed May 13, 2020 06:56pm Submitted via Android Android