Muni Service Feedback at 194 Church St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Feedback recorded. - 18 days ago #12421237
Photo_20200515_095756
Submitted Fri May 15, 2020

Nature of Request: Complaint: Station Passed Up

Line/Route: 22

Direction: Inbound

Stop ID: 17316

Discrimination Complaint? No

When? Fri May 15, 2020 09:55am



address: 194 Church St

coordinates x,y: 6004101.4636242185, 2107822.453038446

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7679108, -122.4291009

Timestamp Description
Mon May 18, 2020 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Feedback recorded.
Fri May 15, 2020 09:58am Opened
Fri May 15, 2020 09:58am Submitted via Android Android