Streetlight Repair at 1601 Fell St

CLOSED Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue.. - 24 days ago #12428979
Report
Submitted Sun May 17, 2020

Type: Light Burnt Out

Pole Type: Concrete



address: 1601 Fell St

coordinates x,y: 5999766.766410282, 2109702.505776123

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77282662192008, -122.4442291899203

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 08:48am Closed with status: Unable to Locate. If the problem still exists, please submit a new request with more details regarding the location of the issue..
Sun May 17, 2020 10:26pm Opened
Sun May 17, 2020 10:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone