Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at Intersection Of Davidson Ave & Quint St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 2 years ago #12429993
Image
Submitted Mon May 18, 2020

Tree litter bundle in street. [submitted via https://seeclickfix.com/issues/7829096]

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: Intersection of Davidson Ave & Quint St

coordinates x,y: 6015314.675550815, 2099141.993853422

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7447044785423, -122.38970898445

Timestamp Description
Mon May 18, 2020 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon May 18, 2020 09:30am Opened
Mon May 18, 2020 09:30am Submitted via Open311 Open311