Tree Maintenance at 901 Teresita Blvd

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #12439376
Report
Submitted Wed May 20, 2020

Tree limb is split & appears to have fallen into power/cable lines. There is a broken line in neighbor's front yard.

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 901 Teresita Blvd

coordinates x,y: 5998700.39469059, 2095559.7969951655

coordinates lat,lng: 37.73393332999999, -122.4469

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 02:24pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Wed May 20, 2020 03:41pm Opened
Wed May 20, 2020 03:41pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone