Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at Intersection Of Haight St & Masonic Ave

CLOSED Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info. No tents. People standing in area. - 13 days ago #12444953
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Homeless and trash. Can't walk on the side walk. Drugs

Object: Other



address: Intersection of Haight St & Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999431.235254859, 2108744.2949115788

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77017646969362, -122.4453209182424

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 01:14pm Closed with status: Outreach provided per accordance to CDC Covid-19 guidelines. Visit SF.GOV for more info. No tents. People standing in area.
Fri May 22, 2020 09:07am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 09:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone