Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 2395 Harrison St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445004. - 13 days ago #12445004
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

A mountain of abandoned garbage with no people

Object: Other



address: 2395 Harrison St

coordinates x,y: 6008813.984160821, 2104611.096152997

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75935878880233, -122.4125737314793

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445004.
Fri May 22, 2020 09:19am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 09:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone