Blocked Pedestrian Walkway at 51 Gough St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445148. - 13 days ago #12445148
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Object: Other



address: 51 Gough St

coordinates x,y: 6006295.285850892, 2109540.342394331

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77275165637703, -122.4216347339412

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445148.
Fri May 22, 2020 09:52am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 09:52am Submitted via iPhone Iphone