Illegal Postings at 1719 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 14 days ago #12445298
Photo_20200522_102147
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Trash bag and cardboard boxes

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: 1719 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006585.247301664, 2116771.792986938

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7926238, -122.4211453

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 11:46am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 22, 2020 10:22am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 10:22am Submitted via Android Android