Parking & Traffic Sign Repair at 600 32nd Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. Pic does not reflect a street sweeping sign - no contact info to get more info. - 9 days ago #12445378
20200325_142630_hdr
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Metal Pole street cleaning Sign, also bent street cleaning sign. Pin approximation Traffic northbound

Sign Type: Street Cleaning

Sign Status: Bent

Pole Status: Bent



address: Intersection of Anza St & 32nd Ave

coordinates x,y: 5985983.806158328, 2111850.389696807

coordinates lat,lng: 37.777928128652746, -122.49206353602011

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 11:44am Closed with status: Case is Invalid. Pic does not reflect a street sweeping sign - no contact info to get more info.
Fri May 22, 2020 10:38am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 10:38am Submitted via Web Web