Graffiti at 960 Stanyan St

CLOSED Updating Closure Information - 12 days ago #12445612
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Remove graffiti and stickers from corner street pole and relocate trash receptacle all away from street pole or remove entirely from location.

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 960 Stanyan St

coordinates x,y: 5997273.116243236, 2107093.969325032

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76552167000002, -122.45266667

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 03:10pm Reopened with status: Updating Closure Information
Sun May 24, 2020 03:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 12:02pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445612.
Fri May 22, 2020 11:19am Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 11:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone