Graffiti at 1986 15th St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445880. - 13 days ago #12445880
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Contains racial slurs or profanity? No

Object: Other



address: 1986 15th St

coordinates x,y: 6004293.600451542, 2107198.607209383

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76620874423123, -122.4283918508545

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:02pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445880.
Fri May 22, 2020 12:21pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 12:21pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone