Pothole & Street Issues at 3678 Market St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #12445920
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Growing crack in road, Shakes whole house when bus or truck goes over

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 3678 Market St

coordinates x,y: 6000357.886219175, 2103177.3427875773

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75494384765625, -122.4417160661444

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 08:10am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 22, 2020 12:27pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone