Graffiti at Intersection Of 9th Ave & Lincoln Way

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445150. - 13 days ago #12446107
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

White graffitied NE traffic light pole next to park

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: Intersection of 9th Ave & Lincoln Way

coordinates x,y: 5993297.555779124, 2107326.805048169

coordinates lat,lng: 37.76593237914236, -122.4664340482314

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12445150.
Fri May 22, 2020 01:06pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 01:05pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone