Graffiti at 1001 Masonic Ave

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12437153. - 13 days ago #12446249
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Traffic light pole graffiti removal

Contains racial slurs or profanity? Yes

Object: Other



address: 1001 Masonic Ave

coordinates x,y: 5999305.272711478, 2109402.516017648

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77197658679567, -122.4458039650726

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12437153.
Fri May 22, 2020 01:25pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone