Illegal Postings at 1236 Haight St

CLOSED Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12443978. - 13 days ago #12446283
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Nature of Request: Affixed Improperly

Whole block? Yes



address: 1236 Haight St

coordinates x,y: 6000250.430007779, 2108874.2420378407

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77058, -122.44249667

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 12:01pm Closed with status: Case is a Duplicate. Request is a duplicate and has been previously reported as 12443978.
Fri May 22, 2020 01:30pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 01:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone