Illegal Postings at 1831 Polk St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #12446632
Photo_20200522_144631
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Cut up cardboard boxes

Nature of Request: No Posting Date

Whole block? No



address: 1831 Polk St

coordinates x,y: 6006520.6644713115, 2117250.9119362542

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7939357, -122.4214028

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 04:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 22, 2020 02:47pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 02:47pm Submitted via Android Android