Illegal Postings at Intersection Of Kirkwood Ave & Selby St

OPENED 13 days ago #12447348
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Wood and tree trunk on the side of the road

Nature of Request: Multiple Postings

Whole block? No



address: Intersection of Kirkwood Ave & Selby St

coordinates x,y: 6013002.345588007, 2098462.1459137723

coordinates lat,lng: 37.742709266057, -122.3976569530763

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 06:25pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 06:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone