Pothole & Street Issues at Intersection Of Filbert St & Laguna St

CLOSED Case Resolved. 5.27.20 Condition not found. Gas valve cover is not loose. IV - No action taken. - 9 days ago #12447371
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Cover was loose and a hazard, put back in place but needs to be fixed

Nature of Request: Utility Excavation



address: Intersection of Filbert St & Laguna St

coordinates x,y: 6003854.215077384, 2119022.7390416274

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79864998379701, -122.4307554736369

Timestamp Description
Wed May 27, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. 5.27.20 Condition not found. Gas valve cover is not loose. IV - No action taken.
Fri May 22, 2020 06:35pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 06:35pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone