Pothole & Street Issues at 1499 Divisadero St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 1 day ago #12447475
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Potholes in left east boing lane on Geary before divis

Nature of Request: Pavement Defect (Pothole)



address: 1499 Divisadero St

coordinates x,y: 6001146.030050907, 2113470.0732192816

coordinates lat,lng: 37.78324999999999, -122.43972833

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 03, 2020 02:40pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Mon Jun 01, 2020 07:30am Reopened with status: Status Change
Thu May 28, 2020 12:15pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Fri May 22, 2020 07:37pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone