Garbage Containers at 1515 Howard St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 4 months ago #12447477
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Commercial trash

Nature of Request: Overflowing Public Garbage Can



address: 1515 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6007995.257584708, 2109554.3574911538

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77288585014936, -122.4157553176355

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 11:04am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri May 22, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone