Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 557 Cole St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12447519
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Water heater, oven, and refrigerator along with misc junk blocking sidewalk. I already reported this but it was "closed" because the trash wasn't found. Here are more pictures, it's hard to miss.

Object: Refrigerator / Appliance



address: 557 Cole St

coordinates x,y: 5997963.891169538, 2108724.52983303

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77003833, -122.450395

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri May 22, 2020 08:01pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 08:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone