Tree Maintenance at 872 Rhode Island St

OPENED 13 days ago #12447596
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Appears to have been illegally removed. There is currently active construction at this location. Permit number 201804247274

Nature of Request: Damaged Tree



address: 872 Rhode Island St

coordinates x,y: 6011855.642101853, 2104323.2911091144

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75873877577275, -122.4020338990934

Timestamp Description
Fri May 22, 2020 08:47pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 08:47pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone