Noise Issue at Intersection Of Larch St & Van Ness Ave

CLOSED Case is Invalid. - 13 days ago #12447611
Photo_20200522_205752
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Homeless camp is blasting loud music and not distancing at all.

Nature of Request: Other

When? Fri May 22, 2020 08:57pm



address: Intersection of Larch St & Van Ness Ave

coordinates x,y: 6006625.898302425, 2113045.6421291754

coordinates lat,lng: 37.782395, -122.42074

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 06:20am Closed with status: Case is Invalid.
Fri May 22, 2020 08:58pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 08:58pm Submitted via Android Android