Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 289 Miramar Ave

CLOSED Case Resolved. Pickup completed. - 13 days ago #12447725
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Dumped trash

Object: Other Contained Garbage



address: 289 Miramar Ave

coordinates x,y: 5995353.172492288, 2092004.897830828

coordinates lat,lng: 37.72398064134214, -122.4582150876091

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 09:18am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Pickup completed.
Fri May 22, 2020 10:26pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 10:26pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone