Park Requests at 650 Eucalyptus Dr

CLOSED Case Resolved. Cart taken off of tree. - 13 days ago #12447743
Report
Submitted Fri May 22, 2020

Vandalism in Southwest corner of Rolph Nicol park

Nature of Request: Trash/Dumping



address: Unknown #1001535970

coordinates x,y: 5989252.720579551, 2094724.6452148522

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7310959463242, -122.4795020403133

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 10:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Cart taken off of tree.
Fri May 22, 2020 10:51pm Opened
Fri May 22, 2020 10:51pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone