Illegal Postings at 194 11th St

OPENED 13 days ago #12447925
Photo_20200523_070241
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Ilegal domping in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 194 11th St

coordinates x,y: 6007987.446335347, 2109697.8472541347

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7732794, -122.4157925

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 07:03am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 07:03am Submitted via Android Android