Park Requests at Unknown #1001535835

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scooters were removed from the park. - 10 days ago #12448009
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Abandoned Scoot

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535835

coordinates x,y: 6004768.706968164, 2116490.202595608

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79174805156681, -122.4274105300404

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 03:11pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scooters were removed from the park.
Sat May 23, 2020 07:57am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 07:57am Submitted via iPhone Iphone