Illegal Postings at 98 Lafayette St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448020
Photo_20200523_080129
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Ilegal domping in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 98 Lafayette St

coordinates x,y: 6007792.636260014, 2109400.3538453006

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7724516, -122.4164453

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 08:01am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 08:01am Submitted via Android Android