Park Requests at 2100 Sacramento St

CLOSED Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scooters were removed from the park. - 9 days ago #12448034
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

A second scooter

Nature of Request: Rules Violation



address: Unknown #1001535835

coordinates x,y: 6004769.217711462, 2116244.4967005

coordinates lat,lng: 37.79107343409004, -122.4273912516631

Timestamp Description
Tue May 26, 2020 03:11pm Closed with status: Case Closed. Case Resolved. Scooters were removed from the park.
Sat May 23, 2020 08:06am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 08:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone