Illegal Postings at 1574 Howard St

OPENED 13 days ago #12448070
Photo_20200523_081605
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Ilegal domping in sidewalk

Nature of Request: Posted Over 70 Days

Whole block? Yes



address: 1574 Howard St

coordinates x,y: 6007709.11389156, 2109315.4948621304

coordinates lat,lng: 37.7722139, -122.4167282

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 08:16am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 08:16am Submitted via Android Android