Park Requests at Unknown #1001536132

CLOSED Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-222432. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance. - 8 days ago #12448113
Report
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Water fountain is clogged

Nature of Request: Structure/Equipment Issue



address: Unknown #1001536132

coordinates x,y: 5996586.968838064, 2109706.852380434

coordinates lat,lng: 37.77265663262246, -122.4552287255623

Timestamp Description
Thu May 28, 2020 10:00am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The work was performed under work order #SMY-222432. The issue noted in the service request has been addressed.?Please open a new service request if you require further assistance.
Sat May 23, 2020 08:34am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 08:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone