Curb & Sidewalk Issues at 1231 San Bruno Ave

OPENED 13 days ago #12448188
Photo_20200523_085619
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

1229 never repaired in years

Nature of Request: Sidewalk Defect - Collapsed/Cracked



address: 1231 San Bruno Ave

coordinates x,y: 6011176.871155035, 2102607.3340307735

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75398923, -122.40426064

Timestamp Description
Sat May 23, 2020 08:57am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 08:57am Submitted via Android Android