Street or Sidewalk Cleaning at 2401 24th St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 12 days ago #12448229
Photo_20200523_091333
Submitted Sat May 23, 2020

Object: Other Loose Garbage / Debris



address: 2401 24th St

coordinates x,y: 6011398.103434142, 2102259.043359687

coordinates lat,lng: 37.75304526, -122.40347106

Timestamp Description
Sun May 24, 2020 01:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat May 23, 2020 09:14am Opened
Sat May 23, 2020 09:14am Submitted via Android Android